25 Ottobre 2020
gli atleti
risultati: 1-64 / 64
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
ACASANDREI LAVINIA 29-11-2011 MINIVOLLEY
[]
ARIENTI LISA 31-10-2000 I DIVISIONE F
AROSIO MATILDE 13-11-2007 UNDER 13
BAGNO GAIA 10-08-1999 I DIVISIONE F
BARRA LETIZIA LUNA 25-09-2007 UNDER 13
[]
BATTIPAGLIA ERIKA 12-05-2009 UNDER 11
[]
BATTIPAGLIA GAIA 12-05-2009 UNDER 11
[]
BATTIPAGLIA SILVIA 29-05-2005
BERGANTIN BENEDETTA
BERGANTIN SARA 19-01-2010 UNDER 11
BERTOLDI ALICE 16-03-2011 MINIVOLLEY
BOLLINI VITTORIA 25-02-2013 MINIVOLLEY
[]
CALDARA ALICE 03-07-2005
[]
CAMPANA LAURA 29-03-2004 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
CANDITO ILARIA 03-07-2009 UNDER 11
[]
CARBONE ARIANNA 15-12-1999 I DIVISIONE F
[]
CARDILLO GIADA 07-04-2004 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
[]
CASADIO VIOLA 31-03-2008 UNDER 13
[]
CAVALLARI GIADA
[]
COLOMBO SARA 03-04-2004 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
[]
CURIA STEFANIA 01-09-2009 UNDER 11
DE CAPITANI INDIA 01-08-2011 MINIVOLLEY
[]
DE ROSA SOFIA UNDER 13
FELIZIANI VITTORIA 07-06-2011 MINIVOLLEY
FERRARI ALICE 26-04-2009 UNDER 11
FOSSATI SOFIA 30-04-2009 UNDER 11
[]
FUCITO GAIA 01-06-2006 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
GABELLI ALESSIA 17-08-2009 UNDER 11
GALIMBERTI AGATA 19-04-2012 MINIVOLLEY
[]
GELOSA MADDALENA 10-04-2008 UNDER 13
[]
GELOSA MARCELLO 13-08-1991
GELOSA VALERIA 16-04-1998 I DIVISIONE F
GRESELIN GIULIA I DIVISIONE F
GRISORIO SOFIA 26-08-2009 UNDER 11
LICATA IRENE 20-02-2011
MAGHER GIULIA 30-08-2010 MINIVOLLEY
MAGONI ALESSIA 05-01-2013 MINIVOLLEY
[]
MARIOLU GAIA 18-09-2004 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
[]
MERATI ARIANNA 21-10-2004 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
MEREGALLI ALESSIA GIUSY 10-10-2008 UNDER 13
MINOTTI ELISA 10-05-2010 UNDER 11
MOCUTA IRIS 02-01-2011 MINIVOLLEY
[]
MONFRINOTTI SARA I DIVISIONE F
[]
NARDONI GIORGIA 06-01-2004 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
NIGRO FRANCESCA 21-01-2011 MINIVOLLEY
PANDOLFI ALICE 10-05-2010 UNDER 13
[]
PEDRONI DEBORAH 30-04-1989 BANDA
[]
PILLITTERI ALESSIA 24-11-2005 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
[]
PONTAROLLO GIORGIA 26-05-2004 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
[]
RADAELLI NICOLE 01-10-2000
[]
ROMA CRISTINA 04-04-2008 UNDER 13
ROSATI CHIARA 09-06-2008 UNDER 13
SANTESSO SARA 27-07-1999 I DIVISIONE F
[]
SCOLA SILVIA 08-05-2005
SEREGNI CAMILLA 06-10-2011 MINIVOLLEY
TABBI' ASIA 10-05-2007 UNDER 13
[]
TAVONI DIANA UNDER 11
URBANO ALEXANDRA UNDER 13
[]
VALENTI ANNA UNDER 11
[]
VERGANI GIORGIA 27-01-2005 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
[]
VIESTI EMMA 22-06-2004 UNDER 16 BIANCA
III DIVISIONE UNDER 20 F
[]
VIGANO´ ANNALISA 20-10-2006
[]
ZANOTTI FRANCESCA UNDER 11
ZOIA MARTA
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it